STA RSVP Site

Seats Available

Math Hub

Monday
06/20
Tuesday
06/21
Wednesday
06/22
Thursday
06/23
Friday
06/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 12121212121
Period 22121212121
Period 32121212121
Period 42121212121
Period 52121212121
Period 62121212121
Period 72121212121
Period 82121212121
Period 92121212121
After SchoolCLOSED21CLOSED21CLOSED


Learning Center

Monday
06/20
Tuesday
06/21
Wednesday
06/22
Thursday
06/23
Friday
06/24
LEAD Time5454545454
Period 15454545454
Period 25454545454
Period 35454545454
Period 45454545454
Period 55454545454
Period 65454545454
Period 75454545454
Period 85454545454
Period 95454545454
After School5454545454


Goppert Entrance (Senior Seating)

Monday
06/20
Tuesday
06/21
Wednesday
06/22
Thursday
06/23
Friday
06/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 1CLOSEDCLOSED14CLOSED14
Period 2CLOSED14141414
Period 31414141414
Period 41414141414
Period 51414141414
Period 61414141414
Period 7CLOSEDCLOSED14CLOSED14
Period 8CLOSEDCLOSED141414
Period 9CLOSEDCLOSED14CLOSED14
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED


Windmoor (Senior Seating)

Monday
06/20
Tuesday
06/21
Wednesday
06/22
Thursday
06/23
Friday
06/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 11010101010
Period 21010101010
Period 31010101010
Period 41010101010
Period 51010101010
Period 61010101010
Period 71010101010
Period 81010101010
Period 91010101010
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED


Commons (Senior Seating)

Monday
06/20
Tuesday
06/21
Wednesday
06/22
Thursday
06/23
Friday
06/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 11010101010
Period 21010101010
Period 3CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 4CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 5CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 6CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 71010101010
Period 81010101010
Period 91010101010
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED