STA RSVP Site

Seats Available

Math Hub

Monday
01/17
Tuesday
01/18
Wednesday
01/19
Thursday
01/20
Friday
01/21
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 1151571210
Period 21617161619
Period 32015161719
Period 41612121916
Period 52112172118
Period 619741617
Period 718912521
Period 81311151120
Period 92019182011
After SchoolCLOSED18CLOSED21CLOSED


Learning Center

Monday
01/17
Tuesday
01/18
Wednesday
01/19
Thursday
01/20
Friday
01/21
LEAD Time5251525252
Period 149205
FULL
34
Period 25119
FULL
1844
Period 35211272651
Period 4501371846
Period 5521112046
Period 652276246
Period 75216191849
Period 8516202446
Period 95229254444
After School5252515252


Goppert Entrance (Senior Seating)

Monday
01/17
Tuesday
01/18
Wednesday
01/19
Thursday
01/20
Friday
01/21
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 1CLOSEDCLOSED11CLOSED14
Period 2CLOSED86614
Period 31495914
Period 414691014
Period 514
FULL
FULL
112
Period 61411121414
Period 7CLOSEDCLOSED13CLOSED14
Period 8CLOSEDCLOSED121414
Period 9CLOSEDCLOSED14CLOSED14
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED


Windmoor (Senior Seating)

Monday
01/17
Tuesday
01/18
Wednesday
01/19
Thursday
01/20
Friday
01/21
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 11056710
Period 2105579
Period 3101071010
Period 41010101010
Period 51079810
Period 61010101010
Period 71043710
Period 8104289
Period 910991010
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED


Commons (Senior Seating)

Monday
01/17
Tuesday
01/18
Wednesday
01/19
Thursday
01/20
Friday
01/21
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 11010101010
Period 21010101010
Period 3CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 4CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 5CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 6CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 71010101010
Period 81010101010
Period 91010101010
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED