STA RSVP Site

Seats Available

Math Hub

Monday
09/20
Tuesday
09/21
Wednesday
09/22
Thursday
09/23
Friday
09/24
LEAD Time20CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED21
Period 11816202016
Period 21219201918
Period 3613171816
Period 41511191817
Period 51519202018
Period 61216181716
Period 71113211615
Period 81112181715
Period 91412212018
After School182120CLOSEDCLOSED


Learning Center

Monday
09/20
Tuesday
09/21
Wednesday
09/22
Thursday
09/23
Friday
09/24
LEAD Time5352545454
Period 13336485050
Period 21036515252
Period 31551545354
Period 42351545454
Period 53048535454
Period 64953545454
Period 74850535352
Period 84247525352
Period 94251545454
After School5454545454


Goppert Entrance (Senior Seating)

Monday
09/20
Tuesday
09/21
Wednesday
09/22
Thursday
09/23
Friday
09/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 1CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 2CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 3CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 4CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 5CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 6CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 7CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 8CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 9CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED


Windmoor (Senior Seating)

Monday
09/20
Tuesday
09/21
Wednesday
09/22
Thursday
09/23
Friday
09/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 1CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 2CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 3CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 4CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 5CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 6CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 7CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 8CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 9CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED


Commons (Senior Seating)

Monday
09/20
Tuesday
09/21
Wednesday
09/22
Thursday
09/23
Friday
09/24
LEAD TimeCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 1CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 2CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 3CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 4CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 5CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 6CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 7CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 8CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
Period 9CLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED
After SchoolCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSEDCLOSED